2018-2019 m.m.

 1-8 klasių pirmūnai

1.       

Vardas, pavardė

Klasė

1.       

Butaitė Kornelija

1a

2.       

Dubininkas Rytis

3.       

Kusas Jokūbas

4.       

Macionis Ignas

5.       

Mažrimaitė Eivilė

6.       

Sivolovas Vytautas

7.       

Malik Aleksandra

1b

8.       

Balsytė Gustė

1c

9.       

Grigauskaitė Gustė

10.   

Jurevičiūtė Milda

11.   

Semionovas Oliveris

12.   

Urbonaitė Smiltė

13.   

Židžiūnas Oskaras

14.   

Naglis Gudžiūnas

2a

15.   

Rokas Juknys

16.   

Domantas Muka

17.   

Domas Šadlauskas

18.   

Emilija Rimkutė

2b

19.   

Benas Damulis

20.   

Kasparas Roličius

21.   

Smiltė Rusinaitė

22.   

Veda Unčiurytė

23.   

Simonas Buknys

24.   

Auksė Domarkaitė

2c

25.   

Liana Fedotova

26.   

Emilija Railaitė

27.   

Lukas Vetlovas

28.   

Andrejevas Gabrielius

29.   

Vytautas Dapšys

3a

30.   

Laurynas Klibavičius

31.   

Eividas Ruckis

32.   

Kotryna Plukaitė

3b

33.   

Smiltė Petrošiūtė

34.   

Urtė Bukytė

3c

35.   

Vytė Davalgaitė

36.   

Dalius Dubininkas

37.   

Kotryna Gricenko

38.   

Saulius Stankus

39.   

Kristupas Vaicekauskas

40.   

Emilė Buknytė

4a

41.   

Saulė Kijanina

42.   

Rokas Šetkus

43.   

Augustas Skridliauskas

44.   

Tauras Gudžiūnas

4b

45.   

Aurėja Jazdauskaitė

46.   

Ieva Juknytė

47.   

Aistė Krejaraitė

48.   

Gabija Paulauskaitė

49.   

Saulė Šilo

50.   

Patricija Žukauskaitė

51.   

Greta Imbrasaitė

4c

52.   

Nedas Matuzas

53.   

Gertrūda Narauskaitė

54.   

Ugnė Pečiuraitė

55.   

Rytė Žviliūtė

56.   

Brazauskais Aivaras

5a

57.   

Jakovlevas Faustas

58.   

Kraunevičius Kajus

59.   

Marcinkevičius Kajus

60.   

Noreikaitė Akvilė

61.   

Prūsaitytė Mileta

62.   

Višumirskis Dovydas

63.   

Sinkevičiūtė Austėja

5b

64.   

Kumponaitė Monika

5c

65.   

Kraniauskas Titas

66.   

Grinskis Nojus

67.   

Tauginaitė Melita

68.   

Storpirštis Rokas

69.   

Zinkevičius Matas

70.   

Frozė Astrid Agnietė

5d

71.   

Milukas Mantas

72.   

Gerasimovas Dominykas

73.   

Čekauskas Mantas

74.   

Bazevičiūtė Ula

5e

75.   

Cechanoveckaitė Milana

76.   

Černiauskaitė Elzė

77.   

Grizickaitė Ugnė

78.   

Gužytė Izabelė

79.   

Kazlauskas Linas

80.   

Petraškaitė Martyna

81.   

Petraškaitė Viktorija

82.   

Plukas Jonas

83.   

Urbonaitė Liepa

84.   

Gudžiūnas Ugnius

6a

85.   

Lisonka Mindaugas

86.   

Maciulevičiūtė Liepa

87.   

Mukaitė Emilija

88.   

Ugnė Daniličiūtė

89.   

Cimbotaitė Oresta

6b

90.   

Pilvinytė Rusnė

6c

91.   

Vetlovaitė Viltė

92.   

Buivydaitė Austėja

93.   

Gudaitytė Gabrielė

6d

94.   

Ivanauskaitė Gelmė

95.   

Karpavičiūtė Elzė

96.   

Mikalajūnaitė Milita

97.   

Stasiulis Rokas

98.   

Bukauskaitė Amanda

99.   

Bartaševičiūtė Paulina

6e

100.                       

Darandovas Dominykas

101.                       

Stumbrys Džiugas

102.                       

Stoškutė Laisvė

103.                       

Česnulevičiūtė Goda

104.                       

Ramaška Paulius

105.                       

Tatarūnaitė Kotryna

7a

106.                       

Davalgaitė Mija

7b

107.                       

Gudžiūnas Aistis

108.                       

Juknytė Austėja

109.                       

Malinauskaitė Greta

110.                       

Petrutis Dominykas

111.                       

Ambraškaitė Greta

8a

112.                       

Balckutė Silvija

113.                       

Česnaitė Simona

114.                       

Ergardt Emilija

115.                       

Kuzmickaitė Ignė

116.                       

Labanauskas Jokūbas

117.                       

Gerasimovaitė Erika

118.                       

Sarafinaitė Ema

119.                       

Ceinorytė Meida

8b

120.                       

Kalpokas Kipras

8c

121.                       

Kuklieriūtė Mantė

122.                       

Lisonka Kazimieras

123.                       

Martinaitytė Simona

124.                       

Ulachovičiūtė Aneta

125.                       

Žuvelis Justas

 

2017-2018 m.m.

 1-8 klasių pirmūnai

 

Vardas, pavardė

Klasė

1

Naglis Gudžiūnas

1a

2

Rokas Juknys

3

Eglė Krutulytė

4

Domantas Muka

5

Domantas Prūsaitis

6

Domas Šadlauskas

7

Emilija Rimkutė

1b

8

Rada Baltrimavičiūtė

9

Benas Damulis

10

Matas Raznauskas

11

Kasparas Roličius

12

Veda Unčiurytė

13

Rusnė Stasiūnaitė

14

Auksė Domarkaitė

1c

15

Liana Fedotova

16

Emilija Railaitė

17

Emilija Kemežytė

18

Smiltė Rusinaitė

19

Lukas Mockus

20

Lukas Vetlovas

21

Neli Cechmister

22

Vytautas Dapšys

2a

23

Laurynas Klibavičius

24

Agnė Vilkaitytė

25

Eividas Ruckis

26

Milana Bieliūnaitė

27

Ema Fomkinaitė

2b

28

Dominyka Graužinytė

29

Meida Marusina

30

Kotryna Plukaitė

31

Smiltė Petrošiūtė

32

Sofja Ščiotkina

33

Urtė Bukytė

2c

34

Herkus Davalga

35

Vytė Davalgaitė

36

Dalius Dubininkas

37

Kotryna Gricenko

38

Saulius Stankus

39

Kristupas  Vaicekauskas

40

Saulė Kijanina

3a

41

Akvilė Kisliūtė

42

Miglė Pužaitė

43

Augustas Skridliauskas

44

Rokas Šetkus

45

Mantvydas Zigmantas

46

Patricija Žukauskaitė

3b

47

Gabija Paulauskaitė

48

Aistė Krejaraitė

49

Aurėja Jazdauskaitė

50

Ieva Juknytė

51

Tauras Gudžiūnas

52

Pijus Milkintas

53

Saulė Šilo

54

Greta Imbrasaitė

3c

55

Nedas Matuzas

56

Ugnė Pečiuraitė

57

Lina Pilnikovaitė

58

Rytė Žviliūtė

59

Faustas Jakovlevas

4a

60

Kajus Kraunevičius

61

Mileta Prūsaitytė

62

Dovydas Višumirskis

63

Austėja Sinkevičiūtė

4b

64

Armintė Čapaitė

65

Rokas Storpirštis

66

Nojus Grinskis

4c

67

Melita Tauginaitė

68

Matas Zinkevičius

69

Titas Kraniauskas

70

Ugnius Gudžiūnas

5a

71

Liepa Maciulevičiūtė

72

Mindaugas Lisonka

73

Emilija Mukaitė

74

Aistė Januškevičiūtė

5b

75

Rusnė Pilvinytė

5c

76

Viltė Vetlovaitė

77

Austėja Buivydaitė

78

Gelmė Ivanauskaitė

5d

79

Amanda Bukauskaitė

80

Mantas Gezevičius

81

Elzė Karpavičiūtė

82

Dija Kuliešaitė

83

Milita Mikalajūnaitė

84

Rokas Stasiulis

85

Gabrielė Gudaitytė

86

Paulina Bartaševičiūtė

5e

87

Goda Česnulevičiūtė

88

Dominykas Darandovas

89

Džiugas Stumbrys

90

Paulius Ramaška

91

Laisvė Stoškutė

92

Kotryna Tatarūnaitė

6a

93

Aistis Gudžiūnas

6b

94

Austėja Juknytė

95

Greta Malinauskaitė

96

Dominykas Petrutis

97

Rūta Dailidytė

6c

98

Austėja Davalgaitė

99

Mija Davalgaitė

100

Arminas Mogenis

101

Gvidas Patapavičius

102

Greta Ambraškaitė

7a

103

Simona Čėsnaitė

104

Eva Ergardt

105

Erika Gerasimovaitė

106

Ignė Kuzmickaitė

107

Jokūbas Labanauskas

108

Ugnė Macionytė

109

Ema Sarafinaitė

110

Silvija Balckutė

111

Meida Ceinorytė

7b

112

Justas Žuvelis

7c

113

Kipras Kalpokas

114

Kazimieras Lisonka

115

Rugilė Jakimavičiūtė

116

Simona Martinaitytė https://ssl.gstatic.com/ui/v1/icons/mail/images/cleardot.gif

117

Mantė Kuklieriūtė

118

Mantas Krejaras

8a

 

2016-2017 m.m.

1-8 klasių pirmūnai

 

Pavardė, vardas

Klasė

1

Dapšys Vytautas

1a

2

Klibavičius Laurynas

3

Micevičius Edvardas

4

Ruckis Eividas

5

Kavaliauskas Nojus

6

Chrabrikova Karina

1b

7

Fomkinaitė Ema

8

Graužinytė Dominyka

9

Marusina Meida

10

Petrošiūtė Smiltė

11

Plukaitė Kotryna

12

Šabūnaitė Miglė

13

Ščiotkina Sofija

14

Bukytė Urtė

1c

15

Davalga Herkus

16

Vaicekauskas Kristupas

17

Gricenko Kotryna

18

Judenis Benas

2a

19

Pužaitė Miglė

20

Skridliauskas Augustas

21

Šetkus Rokas

22

Vaidilaitė Gabija

23

Zigmantas Mantvydas

24

Kisliūtė Akvilė

25

Gudžiūnas Tauras

2b

26

Juknytė Ieva

27

Jazdauskaitė Aurėja

28

Krejaraitė Aistė

29

Paulauskaitė Gabija

30

Žukauskaitė Patricija

31

Imbrasaitė Greta

2c

32

Matuzas Nedas

33

Narauskaitė Gertrūda

34

Pilnikovaitė Lina

35

Žviliūtė Rytė

36

Kijanina Saulė

37

Pečiuraitė Ugnė

38

Ergardt Nikita

3a

39

Jakovlevas Faustas

40

Kraunevičius Kajus

41

Višumirskis Dovydas

42

Mileta Prūsaitytė

43

Antanaitis Ignas

3b

44

Sinkevičiūtė Austėja

45

Čapaitė Armintė

46

Storpirštis Rokas

47

Gudžiūnas Ugnius

4a

48

Maciulevičiūtė Liepa

49

Lisonka Mindaugas

50

Mukaitė Emilija

51

Januškevičiūtė Aistė

4b

52

Ruckis Mantas

53

Pilvinytė Rusnė

4c

54

Vetlovaitė Viltė

55

Buivydaitė Austėja

56

Tatarūnaitė Kotryna

5a

57

Albužytė Andrė

58

Gudžiūnas Aistis

5b

59

Juknytė Austėja

60

Malinauskaitė Greta

61

Petrutis Dominykas

62

Korabliovaitė Kamilė

63

Patapavičius Gvidas

5c

64

Korsakaitė Monika

65

Davalgaitė Mija

66

Sinkevičius Šarūnas

67

Dailidytė Rūta

68

Ambraškaitė Greta

6a

69

Balckutė Silvija

70

Gerasimovaitė Erika

71

Graudinytė Kamilė

72

Ruckis Ernestas

73

Sarafinaitė Ema

74

Ceinorytė Meida

6b

75

Žuvelis Justas

6c

76

Kalpokas Kipras

77

Kazimieras Lisonka

78

Martinaitytė Simona

79

Mantas Krejaras

7a

80

Butaitė Goda

8a

81

Garnytė Viktorija

82

Milašius Mykolas

83

Novikaitė Gabrielė

84

Komolova Viktorija

85

Zakardonskytė Rugilė

86

Ramanauskaitė Vaiva

8b

87

Kaušyla Tomas

88

Petrauskas Lukas